Advertised Tenders

DescriptionPost DateClosing Date
PECIFICATION FOR THE 2022/23 FIRST AND SECOND QUARTER NEWSLETTER PRODUCTION2022-08-112022-08-18
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REPAIRS PARTS OF MOTOR PUMP2022-08-112022-08-19
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLEANING MATERIAL2022-08-052022-08-16
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE CLOTHING (PPE)2022-08-052022-08-16
CLEANING OF EXISTING CHANNEL (RUFUS SEAKAMELA) 2022-08-032022-08-15
CLEANING OF EXISTING CHANNEL (MAHWELERENG) 2022-08-032022-08-15
CLEANING OF EXISTING CHANNEL (EXT 17) 2022-08-032022-08-15
CLEANING OF EXISTING CHANNEL (EXT 17 AND MAHWELERENG) 2022-08-032022-08-15
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WHITE CANDLES2022-08-022022-08-12
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROAD MARKING PAINTS AND ROAD SIGNS2022-08-022022-08-12
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INK CARTRIDGES2022-08-022022-08-12
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE GLOVES AND MASKS2022-07-272022-08-05
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WORKING MATERIAL2022-07-262022-08-04
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WORKING TOOLS2022-07-262022-08-04
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE CLOTHING (EMBROIDERED)2022-06-072022-06-17
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE ACTUARIAL VALUATION OF POST EMPLOYMENT HEALTH CARE BENEFITS AND LONG SERVICE AWARDS AS AT 30 JUNE 20222022-06-012022-06-08
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE CALCULATION OF REHABILITATION OF LANDFILL SITES MOKOPANE AND REBONE PROVISION AS AT 30 JUNE 20222022-06-012022-06-08
SPECIFICATION FOR SERVICING OF FIRE EXTINGUISHER2022-05-312022-06-09
EXTENSION OF CLOSING DATES2022-02-282022-03-08
lutpie0000-00-002022-02-16
TENDER NO 10 ADDENDUM EVALUATION CRITERIA2022-02-152022-03-08
TENDER NO 09 ADDENDUM EVALUATION CRITERIA2022-02-152022-03-08
TENDER ADVERT FOR JANUARY 2022- NEW CLOSING DATES2022-02-152022-03-08
SPECIFICATION FOR VETTING SCREENING OF SECTION 56 POSITION2022-02-152022-02-22
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SECURITY OFFICERS UNIFORM (EMBROIDERED)2022-02-082022-02-17
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PPE2022-02-102022-02-18
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF METER BOX 2022-02-112022-02-17
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF METER BOX 2022-02-112022-02-17
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FINANCE UNIFORMS (EMBROIDERED)2022-02-092022-02-16
EXTENSION OF TENDER VALIDITY PERIOD2022-02-092022-06-18
NOTICE OF CORRECT BIDDERS2022-02-072022-02-04
TENDER DOCUMENT FOR PLANT HIRE2022-02-022022-02-21
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BROOMS2022-02-012022-02-08
BOQ WITRIVIER2022-02-012022-02-23
BOQ_MILLENIUM PARK2022-02-012022-02-23
TENDER DOCUMENT FOR MOORDKOPPIE MINI WATER SCHEME 22 PHASE 3-B2022-02-012022-02-23
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CIRCUIT BREAKER2022-01-252022-02-02
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CIRCUIT BREAKERS TRIPLE PHASE2022-01-252022-02-02
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLAMPS CASCADE2022-01-252022-02-02
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER MATERIAL2022-01-252022-02-02
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METERS BULK2022-01-252022-02-02
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WHITE ROAD PAINT2022-01-252022-02-02
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WHITE ROAD PAINT2022-01-252022-02-02
TENDER DOCUMENT FOR COLD MIX ASPHALT2022-01-252022-02-04
TENDER DOCUMENT FOR DOUBLE DRUM PEDESTRIAN ROLLER2022-01-242022-02-04
TENDER DOCUMENT FOR DOUBLE DRUM PEDESTRIAN ROLLER2021-01-242022-02-04
TENDER 10-2021-22 BOQ1 CIVIL MAINTENANCE 20222022-01-242022-02-22
TENDER 10-2021-22 BOQ2 ELECTROMECHANICAL MAINTENANCE 20222022-01-242022-02-22
TENDER 10-2021-22 TERM CONTRACTORS CIVIL & ELECTROMECH 20222022-01-242022-02-22
TENDER 09-2021-22 TERM CONTRACTORS WWTW MAINTENANCE 20222022-01-242022-02-22
TENDER DOCUMENT FOR REFUSE BAGS, TOILET PAPER AND CANDLES2022-01-202022-02-04
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE CLOTHING 012022-01-202022-01-27
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLEANING MATERIALS 012022-01-202022-01-27
TENDER ADVERT FOR JANUARY 2022 2022-01-182022-02-24
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CASCADE CLAMPS2022-01-182022-01-26
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GATE VALVES HEAVY DUTY2022-01-182022-01-26
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STOPCOCKS 2022-01-182022-01-26
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TAPS HOSE AND FIRE HYDRANT2022-01-182022-01-26
SPECIFICATION SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NON METALLIC WATER METERS2022-01-182022-01-26
EXTENSION OF VALIDITY PERIOD2022-01-172022-03-15
EXTENSION OF VALIDITY PERIOD2022-01-172022-03-18
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAXIMUM DEMAND METERS2022-01-172022-01-25
SPECIFICATION FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SINGLE PHASE PRE-PAID METERS AND KEYPADS2022-01-172022-01-25
SPECIFICATION FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SINGLE PHASE PRE-PAID METERS AND KEYPADS2021-01-172022-01-25
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WHITE CANDLES2022-01-122022-01-19
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OUTPACE SUPER POISON2022-01-122022-01-19
SPECIFICATION REPAIR OF GATES AT MAHWELERENG STATDIUM (FIVE ENTRANCE GATE)2022-01-122022-01-19
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLEANING TOOLS2022-01-112022-01-19
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEWER MAINTANANCE TEAMS SAFETY GLOVES2022-01-062022-01-13
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER2022-01-062022-01-13
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREPAID WATER METER SPARES2022-01-062022-01-13
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FIVE STARTERS AND FIVE SERVICE KITS FOR A FS560C BRUSH CUTTER 2022-01-042022-01-14
CALENDARS TENDER ADVERTISEMENT2021-12-082021-12-15
ALBUM TENT CALENDARS ADVERTISEMENT FILE FOLDERS2021-12-082021-12-15
ADVERT FOR SECOND QUARTER NEWSLETTER TENDER2021-12-082021-12-15
DIARIES FOR MUNICIPAL COUNCIL, MANAGERS, HEADS & SECRETARIES TENDER ADVERTISEMENT2021-12-082021-12-15
MLM A1 COUNCIL POSTER TENDER ADVERT2021-12-082021-12-15
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GEARBOX UNIT2021-12-012021-12-09
SPECIFICATION FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND OFF-LOADING OF 25KVA 11KV 420V TRANSFORMERS2021-11-252021-12-05
SPECIFICATION FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SINGLE PHASE PRE-PAID METERS AND KEYPADS2021-11-232021-11-30
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENERMAX METER 2021-11-232021-11-30
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICITY TRAINING OF METER READERS 2021-11-212021-11-30
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GEARBOX UNIT2021-11-152021-11-23
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HAND PAPER TOWELS 2021-11-052021-11-12
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE)2021-11-052021-11-12
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRUSH CUTTERS2021-11-022021-11-09
SPECIFICATION FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SINGLE PHASE PRE-PAID METERS AND KEYPADS (2)2021-10-282021-11-04
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENERMAX METER (002)2021-10-292021-11-04
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BAR CUTTER OIL2021-10-222021-10-29
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STROKE OIL FOR BUSH CUTTER 2021-10-222021-10-29
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WORKING TOOLS2021-10-222021-10-29
TENDER DOCUMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER MATERIAL - FINAL2021-10-082021-11-15
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OFCHAINS AND GUIDEBAR FOR CHAINSAWS2021-10-202021-10-28
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOOTH BLADES AND SWING BLADES FOR LAWN MOWER2021-10-202021-10-28
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DUST MASKS GLOVES AND GOGGLES (004)2021-10-202021-10-28
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLEANING MATERIALS2021-10-202021-10-28
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ORBIT GR POISON2021-10-152021-10-22
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIAL2021-10-152021-10-22
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SODIUM HYPOCHLORIDE AND HTH GRANULES.pdf2021-10-142021-10-22
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRE UNIFORM2021-10-132021-10-21
TENDER DOCUMENT - VAT REVIEW AND RECOVERY SERVICES2021-10-042021-11-18
ERRATUM FOR UNBLOCKING SEWER AT REBONE, MOKOPANE AND MAHWELERENG2021-10-122021-10-14
EXTENSION OF VALIDITY PERIOD FOR COMPLETION OF ROADS AND STORMWATER 2020-10-122021-11-14
SPECIFICATION FORUBLOCKING SEWER AT MAHWELERENG2021-10-072021-10-14
SPECIFICATION FORUBLOCKING SEWER AT REBONE2021-10-072021-10-14
TENDER DOCUMENT FOR PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR ELECTRICAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES 2021-10-052021-11-08
TENDER DOCUMENT FOR REFURBISHMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF POWER TRANSFORMERS FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS 2021-10-052021-11-08
TENDER DOCUMENT FOR THE PANEL OF 15 SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR ELECTRIFICATION OF HOUSEHOLDS FINAL2021-10-072021-11-10
TENDER DOCUMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STATIONERY FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS FINAL2021-10-072021-11-12
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLEANING MATERIALS2021-10-042021-10-11
TENDER ADVERT FOR ELECTRICAL PROJECTS STATIONERY AND PLUMBLING MATERIAL OCT 2021 final2021-10-052021-11-18
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INK CARTRIDGES2021-09-302021-10-07
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SODIUM HYPOCHLORIDE AND HTH GRANULE2021-09-292021-10-06
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BROOMS2021-09-212021-09-29
Bid Document of Panel Of Attorneys 2021-09-202021-10-15
APPOINTMENT OF A POOL OF TWELVE (12) PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS (3) 2021-09-162021-10-18
TENDER ADVERT FOR VARIOUS PROJECTS2020-09-162021-10-15
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WORKING MATERIALS2021-09-152021-09-20
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FINANCE UNIFORMS (EMBROIDERED)2021-09-142021-09-21
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STATIONARY2021-09-142021-09-23
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR PUMPS2021-09-102021-09-20
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY WHITE COPY PAPERS 2021-09-132021-09-20
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TOILET PAPERS2021-09-132021-09-20
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY GREEN REFUSE BAG2021-09-132021-09-20
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY LITTER PICKERS2021-09-082021-09-15
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KNIT GLOVES AND DUST MASKS2021-09-082021-09-15
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY DELIVERY AND OFF-LOADING OF COLD LAY ASPHALT2021-09-082021-09-15
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TAR CUTTER AND PLATE COMPACTOR 193 20212021-08-262021-09-02
SPECIFICATION FOR LABORATORY SERVICES -12 MONTHS CONTRACT2021-08-242021-08-31
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS WORKING TOOLS2021-08-182021-08-25
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLEANING MATERIALS 189 20212021-08-182021-08-25
EXTENSION OF VALIDTY PERIOD2021-08-122021-08-31
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROAD MARKING PAINT & ACCESSORIES 187 20212021-08-112021-08-18
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOREHOLES MATERIALS2021-08-052021-08-12
SPECIFICATION FOR SERVICE PROVIDER USING THE SERVICE OF A GEO-HYDROLOGY AND DRILLING A BORE HOLE2021-08-052021-08-12
SPECIFICATION FOR SERVICE PROVIDER IN CLEANING OF SANDPIT AT GA- MATHEKGA VILLAGE2021-08-052021-08-12
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WHITE CANDLES2021-07-202021-07-28
SPECIFICATION FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ALL WEATHER COLD ASPHALT 179 2021-07-152021-07-21
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GLOVES AND DUST MASKS 177 2021-07-152021-07-26
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLEANING MATERIALS 178 2021-07-152021-07-21
EXTENSION OF VALIDITY PERIOD2021-07-122021-08-12
SPECIFICATION FOR VETTING.SCREENING OF SECTION 56 POSITION2021-07-072021-07-14
SPECIFICATION FOR COMPTENCY BASED ASSESSMENT FOR SENIOR MANAGERS2021-07-072021-07-14
Addendum 1 Mabusela and Masoge2021-07-062021-07-14
SPECIFICATION FOR HIRING OF TLB 170 20212021-07-052021-07-12
TENDER DOCUMENT-MOORDKOPPIE CLUSTER MOLEKANE ROADS AND STORMWATER_FINAL2021-07-052021-07-14
TENDER DOCUMENT-MOORDKOPPIE CLUSTER MABUSELA_MASOGE ROADS AND STORMWATER_FINAL2021-07-012021-07-14
COMPLETION OF MABUSELA AND MASOGE ROADS AND STORMWATER2021-07-012021-07-14
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS2021-06-232021-06-29
SPECIFICATION FOR CALCULATION OF REHABILITATION OF LANDFILL2021-07-012021-07-08
SPECIFICATION FOR ACTUARIAL VALUATION OF POST EMPLOYEMENT HEALTH CARE BENEFITS2021-07-012021-07-08
TENDER ADVERT FOR COMPLETION OF ROADS AND STORMWATER PROJECTS2021-06-092021-07-14
APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF TERM CONTRACTORS FOR GENERAL BUILDING MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS2021-05-202021-06-22
FOR BUILDING MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS2021-05-202021-06-22
TENDER ADVERT FOR VARIOURS PROJECTS2021-05-202021-06-22
TENDER DOCUMENT OF CONSULTING ENGINEERS2021-05-202021-06-22
EXTENSION OF CLOSING DATE FOR RFQ2021-05-202021-05-24
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WHITE CANDLES2021-05-192021-05-28
SPECIFICATION FOR REPAIRS OF HALL STAGE AND KITCHEN UNITS2021-05-192021-05-28
SPECIFICATION FOR HIRING OF A GRADER2021-05-182021-05-25
SPECIFICATION FOR REPAIR AND SERVICING OF AERATORSSUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LUBRICANTS AND V BELTS2021-05-142021-05-21
SPECIFICATION FOR CLEANING OF CARPETS AND COUCHES2021-05-132021-05-21
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WORKING TOOLS FOR WASTE WATER TREATMENT2021-05-132021-05-20
SPECIFICATION FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OCCUPATIONAL MEDICAL SERVICES2021-05-132021-05-20
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR PATCHING OF POTHOLES AT DT RAMPOLA STREET 2021-05-132021-05-20
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR PATCHING OF POTHOLES AT RUFUS SEAKAMELA STREET2021-05-132021-05-20
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR PATCHING OF POTHOLES AT MOLALAKGORI STREET2021-05-132021-05-20
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR PATCHING OF POTHOLES AT DUDU MADISHA STREET2021-05-132021-05-20
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PVC PIPES AND CLAMP202105122021-05-122021-05-19
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLEANING MATERIALS2021-05-102021-05-17
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEWER MAINTENANCE TEAMS SAFETY GLOVES 2021-05-102021-05-17
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRAIN CLEANING TOOLS2021-05-102021-05-17
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METERS 2021-05-062021-05-13
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CASCADE CLAMPS2021-05-062021-05-13
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CEMENT, SAND AND CONCRETE STONES2021-05-072021-05-14
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLYDELIVERY AND OFF-LOADING OF TRANSFORMERS 200KVA2021-05-052021-05-13
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY,DELIVERY AND OFF-LOADING OF TRANSFORMERS 100KVA 2021-05-052021-05-13
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY,DELIVERY AND OFF-LOADING OF TRANSFORMERS 50KVA2021-05-052021-05-13
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY,DELIVERY AND OFF-LOADING OF TRANSFORMERS 25KVA2021-05-052021-05-13
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY DELIVERY AND OFF LOADING OF CABLE 95MM X 4 CORE2021-05-052021-05-13
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY DELIVERY AND OFF LOADING OF CABLE 35MM x 4 CORE2021-05-052021-05-13
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY DELIVERY AND OFF LOADING OF CABLE 16MM X 4 CORE2021-05-052021-05-13
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CABLE2021-05-052021-05-13
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SD STARTER, SD STARTER AND STD MOTOR 2021-05-052021-05-12
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOREHOLES MATERIALS AND V-BELTS 2021-05-052021-05-12
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAFFIC UNIFORM 130 20212021-05-042021-05-11
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAFFIC PERSONAL PROTECTIVE CLOTHING 131 20212021-05-042021-05-11
SPECIFICATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY HOT MIX ASPHALT AND BITUMEN 2021-04-302021-05-07
SPECIFICATION FOR HIRING OF DOUBLE CAB 4TON TRUCK FOR SIDEWALK TEAM 2021-04-302021-05-07
SPECIFICATION FOR HIRING OF DOUBLE CAB 4TON TRUCK FOR POTHOLES TEAM 2021-04-302021-05-07
SPECIFICATION FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WORKING MATERIALS2021-04-292021-05-06
SPECIFICATION FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SELLOTAPE 5CM WIDTH2021-04-292021-05-06
SPECIFICATION FOR THE OCCUPATIONAL MEDICAL SERVICES2021-04-282021-05-05
SPECIFICATION FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLAMP CASCADE2021-04-282021-05-05
EXTENSION OF VALIDITY FOR VARIOUS PROJECTS2021-04-282021-06-22
EXTENSION OF VALIDITY FOR CASH COLLECTION AND MAILLING2021-04-282021-06-18
Extension of validity period for Electrification of Villages 2021-03-042021-05-07
Mmalephetleke Bill Tender 11082020 submission#22020-12-022021-06-30
Senita Bill for Tender 11082020 submission#22020-12-022021-06-30
Mmalephetleke Bill Tender 11082020 submission#22020-12-022021-06-30
Mesopotamia Bill Priced for TENDER 11082020 submission #22020-12-022021-06-30
MBD 92020-08-182021-06-30
MBD 82020-08-182021-06-30
MBD 7.32020-08-182021-06-30
MBD 7.22020-08-182021-06-30
MBD 7.12020-08-182021-06-30
MBD 6.2 LOCAL CONTENT 20152020-08-182021-06-30
MBD 6 1 pdf 20172020-08-182021-06-30
MBD 52020-08-182021-06-30
MBD 4 DECLARATION OF INTEREST2020-08-182021-06-30
MBD 3.32020-08-182021-06-30
MBD 3.22020-08-182021-06-30
MBD 3.12020-08-182021-06-30
MBD 2.2020-08-182021-06-30
MBD 12020-08-182021-06-30